Daniel Meuser
Reported holdings, 31 December 2025
From their annual Financial Disclosure, filed 8/13/2026 — 68 assets, about $64.3M at the middle of each value range.
- Pride Mobility Products Co86.3%
- M&T Bank Accounts5.4%
- NVDA · NVIDIA Corporation (NVDA)1.2%
- Pride Mobility Employer Stock1.2%
- Schwab Government Money SNVXX1.1%
- Other 63 assets4.9%
By type: Business Interest 87% · Bank Deposit 7% · Stock 4% · Mutual Fund 1% · Stock (private) 1% · Investment Holding 1%
| Asset | Type | Value | Share | Held by |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Pride Mobility Products Co | Business Interest | ≈ $55.5M | 86.3% | Dependent Child, Self, Spouse |
M&T Bank Accounts | Bank Deposit | ≈ $3.5M | 5.4% | Dependent Child, Joint, Self, Spouse |
| Stock | ≈ $750.0K | 1.2% | Dependent Child, Spouse | |
Pride Mobility Employer Stockin Pride Mobility ESOP | Stock (private) | $500,001 - $1,000,000 | 1.2% | Self |
Schwab Government Money SNVXXin Schwab DM Brokerage Account, Schwab DM Trust I, Schwab DM Trust II | Bank Deposit | ≈ $725.0K | 1.1% | Dependent Child |
Pride Mobility Cash Accountin Pride Mobility ESOP | Investment Holding | $250,001 - $500,000 | 0.6% | Self |
GOOGLAlphabet Inc. - Class A (GOOGL)in Schwab DM Brokerage Account, Schwab DM Trust I, Schwab DM Trust II | Stock | ≈ $282.5K | 0.4% | Dependent Child |
Vanguard Russell 1000 Valuein Schwab Brokerage Account, Schwab DM Trust II | Mutual Fund | ≈ $250.0K | 0.4% | Dependent Child, Spouse |
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation (MSFT)in Schwab DM Brokerage Account, Schwab DM Trust I, Schwab DM Trust II | Stock | ≈ $190.5K | 0.3% | Dependent Child, Joint |
Fairland Resources LLC | Business Interest | $100,001 - $250,000 | 0.3% | Spouse |
Schwab US Mid Capin Schwab DM Brokerage Account, Schwab DM Trust I, Schwab DM Trust II | Mutual Fund | ≈ $115.5K | 0.2% | Dependent Child |
Vanguard Mid Capin Schwab Brokerage Account, Schwab DM Trust II | Mutual Fund | ≈ $107.5K | 0.2% | Dependent Child, Spouse |
| Stock | ≈ $107.5K | 0.2% | Dependent Child | |
Vanguard Small Capin Schwab Brokerage Account, Schwab DM Trust II | Mutual Fund | ≈ $83.0K | 0.1% | Dependent Child, Spouse |
| Stock | $50,001 - $100,000 | 0.1% | Dependent Child |
The 15 largest of 68. The filed report lists every one.
The member's own statement of what they, their spouse and dependent children held on 31 December 2025. Values are ranges, so the dollar figure and shares use the middle of each range (the floor of an open-ended one), and an asset held in several accounts is their sum. Assets sold or emptied during the year are left out.
Estimated current stock holdings
Stocks bought in the last 5 years with no sale disclosed since — 1 names across 1 purchases, $32.5K at the disclosed midpoints.
- SPCX · Space Exploration Technologies100.0%
| Stock | Disclosed at purchase | Share | Since | Held by |
|---|---|---|---|---|
SPCXSpace Exploration Technologies | $32.5K | 100.0% | 2026-07-02 | Dependent Child |
An estimate, not a statement of what they own. Trade filings report changes, never balances, so this cannot see stock bought more than 5 years ago and never traded since, and a partial sale closes the whole purchase it is matched to. Amounts are what was disclosed at purchase (the middle of each range), not today's value. Options are left out: they expire, and filings never say whether one was a call or a put.
Their most-traded tickers
What they hold it in
Every disclosed trade
36 rows. Sort any column; Source opens the filed PDF.
