Gilbert Ray Cisneros, Jr.
Reported holdings, 31 December 2025
From their annual Financial Disclosure, filed 8/13/2026 — 552 assets, about $82.9M at the middle of each value range.
- Residential Real Property16.3%
- Columbia Contrarian Core Fund Class Z3.6%
- IJH · iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF (IJH)3.6%
- IGM · iShares Expanded Tech Sector ETF (IGM)3.6%
- MEIKX · MFS Value Fund Class R6 (MEIKX)3.6%
- Other 547 assets62.4%
By type: Stock 28% · Real Property 17% · Government Security 15% · Exchange Traded Fund 14% · Mutual Fund 10% · Hedge Fund 10%
| Asset | Type | Value | Share | Held by |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Residential Real Propertyin 150 Main Street Trust ⇒ 11666 Mayfield Avenue, LLC, 150 Main Street Trust ⇒ 150 Main Street LLC, 150 Main Street Trust ⇒ Dylan Property, LLC | Real Property | ≈ $13.5M | 16.3% | Self |
Columbia Contrarian Core Fund Class Zin 150 Main Street Trust ⇒ Bank of America | Mutual Fund | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | 3.6% | Self |
IJHiShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF (IJH)in 150 Main Street Trust ⇒ Bank of America | Exchange Traded Fund | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | 3.6% | Self |
IGMiShares Expanded Tech Sector ETF (IGM)in 150 Main Street Trust ⇒ Bank of America | Exchange Traded Fund | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | 3.6% | Self |
MEIKXMFS Value Fund Class R6 (MEIKX)in 150 Main Street Trust ⇒ Bank of America | Mutual Fund | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | 3.6% | Self |
| Stock | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | 3.6% | Self | |
Audent GAM Fund I LPin 150 Main Street Trust ⇒ Pershing Advisor Solutions LLC Brokerage | Hedge Fund | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | 3.6% | Self |
Audent GAM Venture Fund II, LLCin 150 Main Street Trust ⇒ Pershing Advisor Solutions LLC Brokerage | Hedge Fund | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | 3.6% | Self |
John Hancock Universal Life Insurance Policyin Family trust | Life Insurance | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | 3.6% | Dependent Child |
| Stock | ≈ $825.0K | 1.0% | Self | |
Artisan International Value Fund Institutional Sharesin 150 Main Street Trust ⇒ Bank of America | Mutual Fund | $500,001 - $1,000,000 | 0.9% | Self |
Columbia Dividend Income Fundin 150 Main Street Trust ⇒ Bank of America | Mutual Fund | $500,001 - $1,000,000 | 0.9% | Self |
FDLXXFidelity Treasury Only Money Market Fund (FDLXX)in 150 Main Street Trust ⇒ Bank of America | Bank Deposit | $500,001 - $1,000,000 | 0.9% | Self |
iShares MSCI EAFE Value ETFin 150 Main Street Trust ⇒ Bank of America | Exchange Traded Fund | $500,001 - $1,000,000 | 0.9% | Self |
TGVIXThornburg International Value Fund Class I (TGVIX)in 150 Main Street Trust ⇒ Bank of America | Mutual Fund | $500,001 - $1,000,000 | 0.9% | Self |
The 15 largest of 552. The filed report lists every one.
The member's own statement of what they, their spouse and dependent children held on 31 December 2025. Values are ranges, so the dollar figure and shares use the middle of each range (the floor of an open-ended one), and an asset held in several accounts is their sum. Assets sold or emptied during the year are left out.
Estimated current stock holdings
Stocks bought in the last 5 years with no sale disclosed since — 278 names across 613 purchases, $6.8M at the disclosed midpoints.
- MSFT · Microsoft3.8%
- WBI · WaterBridge Infrastructure LLC Cl A3.7%
- TSM · Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing3.0%
- LB · LandBridge2.7%
- BABA · Alibaba Group Holding2.1%
- Other 273 stocks82.4%
| Stock | Disclosed at purchase | Share | Since | Held by |
|---|---|---|---|---|
MSFTMicrosoft | $255.5K | 3.8% | 2025-12-15 | Self |
WBIWaterBridge Infrastructure LLC Cl A | $250.0K | 3.7% | 2025-12-15 | Self |
TSMTaiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing | $207.0K | 3.0% | 2025-12-15 | Self |
LBLandBridge | $182.5K | 2.7% | 2025-09-12 | Self |
BABAAlibaba Group Holding | $140.0K | 2.1% | 2025-11-18 | Self |
FSVFirstService | $120.5K | 1.8% | 2026-03-09 | Self |
DASHDoorDash | $120.0K | 1.8% | 2026-01-12 | Self |
CSGPCoStar Group | $112.5K | 1.7% | 2025-07-10 | Self |
LLYEli Lilly | $83.0K | 1.2% | 2026-05-08 | Self |
CPBThe Campbell's | $83.0K | 1.2% | 2026-01-12 | Self |
LPLALPL Financial Holdings | $80.0K | 1.2% | 2026-01-12 | Self |
XOMExxon Mobil | $75.0K | 1.1% | 2026-03-09 | Self |
The 12 largest of 278.
An estimate, not a statement of what they own. Trade filings report changes, never balances, so this cannot see stock bought more than 5 years ago and never traded since, and a partial sale closes the whole purchase it is matched to. Amounts are what was disclosed at purchase (the middle of each range), not today's value. Options are left out: they expire, and filings never say whether one was a call or a put.
Their most-traded tickers
What they hold it in
Every disclosed trade
250 rows. Sort any column; Source opens the filed PDF.
Showing the 250 most recent of 1646. search the full log for the rest.
