Mark E. Green
RepublicanTN·127 disclosed trades·18 tickers
Volume traded
$33.0M
gross buys + sells, not wealth
Net flow
−$6.7M
Median gap
8d
limit is 45d
Filed late
2%
2 of 127
Last trade
2025-06-24
Estimated current stock holdings
Stocks bought in the last 5 years with no sale disclosed since — 4 names across 7 purchases, $948.5K at the disclosed midpoints.
- AM · Antero Midstream58.0%
- KNOP · KNOT Offshore Partners18.5%
- PBFX · PbF logistics18.5%
- ENLC · Enlink Midstream5.1%
| Stock | Disclosed at purchase | Share | Since | Held by |
|---|---|---|---|---|
AMAntero Midstream | $550.0K | 58.0% | 2022-01-18 | Self |
KNOPKNOT Offshore Partners | $175.0K | 18.5% | 2022-01-18 | Self |
PBFXPbF logistics | $175.0K | 18.5% | 2022-01-18 | Self |
ENLCEnlink Midstream | $48.5K | 5.1% | 2022-03-03 | Self |
An estimate, not a statement of what they own. Trade filings report changes, never balances, so this cannot see stock bought more than 5 years ago and never traded since, and a partial sale closes the whole purchase it is matched to. Amounts are what was disclosed at purchase (the middle of each range), not today's value. Options are left out: they expire, and filings never say whether one was a call or a put.
Their most-traded tickers
What they hold it in
Stock
115
Fund / ETF
8
Stock (private)
2
Option
2
Every disclosed trade
127 rows. Sort any column; Source opens the filed PDF.
Loading trades…
