Nancy Pelosi
Reported holdings, 31 December 2025
From their annual Financial Disclosure, filed 5/15/2026 — 59 assets, about $249.2M at the middle of each value range.
- 11 Zinfandel Lane - Home & Vineyard6.0%
- 25 Point Lobos - Commercial Property6.0%
- 45 Belden Place - Four Story Commercial Building6.0%
- GOOGL · Alphabet Inc. - Class A (GOOGL)6.0%
- AMZN · Amazon.com, Inc. (AMZN)6.0%
- Other 54 assets70.1%
By type: Stock 54% · Business Interest 23% · Real Property 18% · Option 2% · Asset-Backed Security 2% · Bank Deposit 0%
| Asset | Type | Value | Share | Held by |
|---|---|---|---|---|
11 Zinfandel Lane - Home & Vineyard | Real Property | $5,000,001 - $25,000,000 | 6.0% | Joint |
25 Point Lobos - Commercial Property | Real Property | $5,000,001 - $25,000,000 | 6.0% | Spouse |
45 Belden Place - Four Story Commercial Building | Real Property | $5,000,001 - $25,000,000 | 6.0% | Spouse |
GOOGLAlphabet Inc. - Class A (GOOGL) | Stock | $5,000,001 - $25,000,000 | 6.0% | Spouse |
AMZNAmazon.com, Inc. (AMZN) | Stock | $5,000,001 - $25,000,000 | 6.0% | Spouse |
AAPLApple Inc. (AAPL) | Stock | $5,000,001 - $25,000,000 | 6.0% | Spouse |
Auberge du Soleil | Business Interest | $5,000,001 - $25,000,000 | 6.0% | Spouse |
AVGOBroadcom Inc. - Common Stock (AVGO) | Stock | $5,000,001 - $25,000,000 | 6.0% | Spouse |
MSFTMicrosoft Corporation (MSFT) | Stock | $5,000,001 - $25,000,000 | 6.0% | Spouse |
Nine Forty Five Battery LLC | Business Interest | $5,000,001 - $25,000,000 | 6.0% | Spouse |
NVDANVIDIA Corporation - Common Stock (NVDA) | Stock | $5,000,001 - $25,000,000 | 6.0% | Spouse |
CRMSalesforce.com Inc (CRM) | Stock | $5,000,001 - $25,000,000 | 6.0% | Spouse |
Thirteen Hundred One Sansome LLC | Business Interest | $5,000,001 - $25,000,000 | 6.0% | Spouse |
VVisa Inc. (V) | Stock | $5,000,001 - $25,000,000 | 6.0% | Spouse |
ABAllianceBernstein Holding L.P. Units (AB) | Business Interest | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | 1.2% | Spouse |
The 15 largest of 59. The filed report lists every one.
The member's own statement of what they, their spouse and dependent children held on 31 December 2025. Values are ranges, so the dollar figure and shares use the middle of each range (the floor of an open-ended one), and an asset held in several accounts is their sum. Assets sold or emptied during the year are left out. 1 asset is valued "undetermined" and not counted.
Estimated current stock holdings
Stocks bought in the last 5 years with no sale disclosed since — 11 names across 13 purchases, $16.8M at the disclosed midpoints.
- BE · Bloom Energy22.4%
- AVGO · Broadcom17.9%
- PANW · Palo Alto Networks17.9%
- GOOG · Alphabet17.9%
- NVDA · Nvidia6.7%
- Other 6 stocks17.1%
| Stock | Disclosed at purchase | Share | Since | Held by |
|---|---|---|---|---|
BEBloom Energy | $3.8M | 22.4% | 2026-08-21 | Spouse |
AVGOBroadcom | $3.0M | 17.9% | 2025-07-09 | Spouse |
PANWPalo Alto Networks | $3.0M | 17.9% | 2025-01-17 | Spouse |
GOOGAlphabet | $3.0M | 17.9% | 2022-10-14 | Spouse |
NVDANvidia | $1.1M | 6.7% | 2025-01-17 | Spouse |
INTCIntel | $750.0K | 4.5% | 2026-08-21 | Spouse |
AMZNAmazon.com | $750.0K | 4.5% | 2026-01-23 | Spouse |
GOOGLAlphabet | $750.0K | 4.5% | 2026-01-23 | Spouse |
AXPAmerican Express | $375.0K | 2.2% | 2022-03-04 | Spouse |
VSTVistra | $175.0K | 1.0% | 2026-01-23 | Spouse |
TEMTempus AI | $75.0K | 0.4% | 2026-01-23 | Spouse |
An estimate, not a statement of what they own. Trade filings report changes, never balances, so this cannot see stock bought more than 5 years ago and never traded since, and a partial sale closes the whole purchase it is matched to. Amounts are what was disclosed at purchase (the middle of each range), not today's value. Options are left out: they expire, and filings never say whether one was a call or a put.
Their most-traded tickers
What they hold it in
Every disclosed trade
100 rows. Sort any column; Source opens the filed PDF.
