Victoria Spartz
Reported holdings, 31 December 2025
From their annual Financial Disclosure, filed 5/15/2026 — 8 assets, about $25.5M at the middle of each value range.
- Entrust Roth IRA70.6%
- EcoAgro USA11.8%
- Westbrook Village11.8%
- SPG · Simon Property Group, Inc. (SPG)3.2%
- Investment Property2.2%
- Other 3 assets0.5%
By type: Real Property 73% · Farm 12% · Business Interest 12% · Stock 3% · Investment Holding 0% · Mutual Fund 0%
| Asset | Type | Value | Share | Held by |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Entrust Roth IRA | Real Property | ≈ $18.0M | 70.6% | Self |
EcoAgro USA | Farm | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | 11.8% | Self |
Westbrook Village | Business Interest | $1,000,001 - $5,000,000 | 11.8% | Self |
| Stock | ≈ $815.0K | 3.2% | Dependent Child, Spouse | |
Investment Property | Real Property | ≈ $550.0K | 2.2% | Self |
Farmers Bank Roth IRA | Investment Holding | $50,001 - $100,000 | 0.3% | Self |
Entrust Roth IRA | Investment Holding | $15,001 - $50,000 | 0.1% | Self |
INPRS 2045 Fund | Mutual Fund | $15,001 - $50,000 | 0.1% | Self |
The member's own statement of what they, their spouse and dependent children held on 31 December 2025. Values are ranges, so the dollar figure and shares use the middle of each range (the floor of an open-ended one), and an asset held in several accounts is their sum. Assets sold or emptied during the year are left out.
Estimated current stock holdings
Stocks bought in the last 5 years with no sale disclosed since — 1 names across 15 purchases, $383.0K at the disclosed midpoints.
- SPG · Simon Property Group100.0%
| Stock | Disclosed at purchase | Share | Since | Held by |
|---|---|---|---|---|
SPGSimon Property Group | $383.0K | 100.0% | 2022-02-08 | Dependent Child, Self, Spouse |
An estimate, not a statement of what they own. Trade filings report changes, never balances, so this cannot see stock bought more than 5 years ago and never traded since, and a partial sale closes the whole purchase it is matched to. Amounts are what was disclosed at purchase (the middle of each range), not today's value. Options are left out: they expire, and filings never say whether one was a call or a put.
Their most-traded tickers
What they hold it in
Every disclosed trade
17 rows. Sort any column; Source opens the filed PDF.
